Teilnehmer: |
Gesamt: |
337 |
Luftgewehr: |
102 |
Luftpistole: |
29 |
¹ = Gästeklasse: |
200 |
² = Senioren aufgelegt: |
13 |
LG aufgelegt: |
206 |
|
Klassen: |
Schüler-w |
5 |
Schüler-m |
6 |
Jugend-w |
4 |
Jugend-m |
20 |
Junioren-w |
4 |
Junioren-m |
19 |
Damen |
43 |
Damen-Altersklasse |
26 |
Damen-Seniorenklasse |
7 |
Schützen |
105 |
Herren-Altersklasse |
51 |
Herren-Seniorenklasse |
28 |
Senioren aufgelegt-w |
5 |
Senioren aufgelegt-m |
14 |
|
Mannschaften: |
Dorflinde Surheim |
61 |
20 |
Poschadek Elisabeth |
|
21 |
Irlacher Hans ² |
|
26 |
Streibl Robert |
|
27 |
Hinterreiter Bettina |
|
28 |
Starzer Leonard |
|
29 |
Schreiner Christian |
|
30 |
Aicher Maximilian |
|
31 |
Kittl Ludwig ² |
|
32 |
Traublinger Herbert |
|
38 |
Tafaj Romano |
|
46 |
Hafner Josef |
|
54 |
Gaugler Irmengard |
|
55 |
Gaugler Albert |
|
56 |
Gaugler Albert |
|
117 |
Traublinger Herbert |
|
119 |
Kamml Erna |
|
128 |
Kern Erika ² |
|
130 |
Gschwendner Maria |
|
139 |
Berschl Sepp |
|
140 |
Deininger Klaus |
|
141 |
Reichenberger Daniela |
|
142 |
Resch Martin |
|
143 |
Kittl Ludwig jun |
|
144 |
Leppertinger Monika |
|
145 |
Seidl Christoph |
|
146 |
Gaugler Bernhard |
|
147 |
Burmann Xaver |
|
148 |
Kern Simon |
|
161 |
Streibl Helmut |
|
162 |
Streitwieser Barbara |
|
175 |
Stubhann Ferdinand |
|
176 |
Weber Alfons |
|
179 |
Kittl Ludwig jun |
|
187 |
Kern Michael |
|
188 |
Kern Alois |
|
189 |
Kern Johann |
|
191 |
Huber Michael |
|
196 |
Hobelsberger Monika |
|
199 |
Thiel Christian |
|
200 |
Desalla Simone |
|
201 |
Mussner Edith |
|
207 |
Reichart Dominik |
|
233 |
Haas Helga ² |
|
243 |
Streibl Inge |
|
249 |
Langwieder Franz ² |
|
250 |
Langwieder Waltraud ² |
|
251 |
Dietl Peter |
|
253 |
Streitwieser Andrea |
|
257 |
Onasch Torsten |
|
261 |
Kern Elisabeth |
|
262 |
Pischinger Resi |
|
269 |
Reichart Siegfried |
|
272 |
Hagenauer Angela |
|
275 |
Thiel Christian |
|
278 |
Hauthaler Stefan |
|
279 |
Hauthaler Maxi |
|
280 |
Weibhauser Manuel |
|
283 |
Standl Peter |
|
308 |
Stubhann Katharina |
|
314 |
Dietl Johann |
|
317 |
Streitwieser Michaela |
|
|
Weiherlilie Steinbrünning |
39 |
10 |
Prechtl Josef |
|
11 |
Prechtl Josef |
|
34 |
Eder Rosi |
|
36 |
Pöllner Christine |
|
37 |
Edelmann Maria |
|
50 |
Langwieder Christoph |
|
51 |
Langwieder Gertraud |
|
52 |
Langwieder Andreas |
|
53 |
Langwieder Andreas |
|
107 |
Reischl Karin |
|
129 |
Vordermayer Hannes |
|
150 |
Weibhauser Christoph |
|
151 |
König Hubert |
|
152 |
Streitwieser Christian |
|
154 |
Kern Julia |
|
167 |
Kletzl Stefanie |
|
168 |
Höglauer Ilona |
|
169 |
Auer Markus |
|
170 |
Leppertinger Stefan |
|
171 |
Auer Kathrin |
|
172 |
Langwieder Romana |
|
173 |
Holzhauser Elisabeth |
|
192 |
Kaindl David |
|
193 |
Kaindl David |
|
194 |
Auer Michael |
|
197 |
Vordermayer Rosi |
|
198 |
Streitwieser Elisabeth |
|
222 |
Holzhauser Simon |
|
225 |
Vordermayer Heidi |
|
234 |
Mooslechner Bernhard |
|
237 |
Streitwieser Christian jun |
|
248 |
Hofmeister Sebastian |
|
256 |
Kern Alfons |
|
276 |
Holzhauser Martin |
|
277 |
Holzhauser Martin |
|
301 |
Klinger Maria ² |
|
311 |
Kern Simon |
|
318 |
Holzhauser Franz |
|
334 |
Hagenauer Lorenz |
|
|
Blechhütte Saaldorf |
37 |
7 |
Mühlfeldner Heidi |
|
8 |
Kern Rita |
|
14 |
Ehlert Andrea |
|
18 |
Schwankner Helga |
|
22 |
Hainz Regina |
|
40 |
Lausecker Michael |
|
41 |
Surrer Michaela |
|
42 |
Niederstrasser Waltraud |
|
44 |
Schwankner Siegfried |
|
48 |
Niederstrasser Hans |
|
49 |
Niederstrasser Manuela |
|
74 |
Köppl Quirin |
|
93 |
Neuer Anton |
|
96 |
Kamml Martin |
|
97 |
Niedermann Max |
|
98 |
Niederstrasser Andreas |
|
99 |
Lechner Bernhard |
|
100 |
Leppertinger Rudolf |
|
103 |
Lausecker Katrin |
|
135 |
Schmid Christopher |
|
174 |
Auer Kathrin |
|
178 |
Weibhauser Veronika |
|
181 |
Weibhauser Martin |
|
185 |
Huber Andrea |
|
210 |
Weibhauser Alois |
|
221 |
Schlehaider Roland |
|
245 |
Zimmermann Wolfgang |
|
255 |
Prechtl Nicole |
|
260 |
Weibhauser Elisabeth |
|
288 |
Neuer Robert |
|
289 |
Surrer Angelika |
|
290 |
Surrer Angelika jun |
|
291 |
Surrer Monika |
|
292 |
Enzinger Elisabeth |
|
305 |
Neuer Christoph |
|
329 |
Hirschhalmer Martin |
|
330 |
Keil Norbert |
|
|
FFW Surheim |
21 |
39 |
Hinterreiter Stefan ¹ |
|
83 |
Hasenauer Daniela ¹ |
|
84 |
Langwieder Harald ¹ |
|
85 |
Weisel Leni ¹ |
|
86 |
Gruber Nicole ¹ |
|
87 |
Hinterreiter Anni ¹ |
|
88 |
Fiala Birgit ¹ |
|
124 |
Hinterreiter Stefan jun ¹ |
|
125 |
Lohwieser Christina ¹ |
|
126 |
Hinterreiter Felix ¹ |
|
164 |
Jahner Andreas ¹ |
|
165 |
Kroiß Thomas ¹ |
|
209 |
Mauerer Max ¹ |
|
238 |
Müller Thomas ¹ |
|
239 |
Geigenberger Andreas ¹ |
|
240 |
Baumann Florian ¹ |
|
271 |
Streitwieser Andreas ¹ |
|
321 |
Weisel Peter ¹ |
|
322 |
Schmid Anton jun ¹ |
|
323 |
Fiala Christian ¹ |
|
333 |
Standl Josef ¹ |
|
|
Musikkapelle Surheim |
19 |
19 |
Bankosegger Stefan ¹ |
|
113 |
Rehrl Gerhard ¹ |
|
114 |
Rehrl Stefan ¹ |
|
115 |
Rehrl Max ¹ |
|
116 |
Rehrl Max ¹ |
|
120 |
Rehrl Harald ¹ |
|
136 |
Hagenauer Markus ¹ |
|
137 |
Hagenauer Josef ¹ |
|
138 |
Stubhann Katrin ¹ |
|
149 |
Rehrl Bernhard ¹ |
|
163 |
Rehrl-Hagenauer Johann ¹ |
|
202 |
Hafner Andreas ¹ |
|
203 |
Hafner Josef jun. ¹ |
|
211 |
Gaugler Martin ¹ |
|
212 |
Hagenauer Phillip ¹ |
|
213 |
Schinagl Max ¹ |
|
214 |
Streibl Tobias ¹ |
|
242 |
Streibl Robert ¹ |
|
316 |
Mayer Thomas ¹ |
|
|
EC Saaldorf |
16 |
6 |
Kamml Michael ¹ |
|
15 |
Helminger Georg ¹ |
|
35 |
Hinterreiter Bernhard ¹ |
|
43 |
Schwankner Siegfried ¹ |
|
47 |
Weber Alfons ¹ |
|
57 |
Kamml Martin ¹ |
|
75 |
Mayer Anton ¹ |
|
92 |
Gröbner Josef ¹ ² |
|
95 |
Weißenberger Hans ¹ |
|
101 |
Niederstrasser Paul ¹ |
|
102 |
Kamml Martin jun ¹ |
|
104 |
Gröbner Alfons ¹ |
|
106 |
Penka Julian ¹ |
|
177 |
Rehrl Gregor ¹ |
|
204 |
Kern Konrad ¹ |
|
223 |
Lausecker Michael ¹ |
|
|
Schnalzerverein Saaldorf |
16 |
58 |
Reiter Stefan ¹ |
|
59 |
Reiter Simon ¹ |
|
78 |
Hagenauer Andreas ¹ |
|
110 |
Schindler Franz ¹ |
|
282 |
Standl Peter ¹ |
|
293 |
Auer Anton ¹ |
|
295 |
Auer Martin ¹ |
|
299 |
Auer Josef ¹ |
|
300 |
Helminger Franz ¹ |
|
302 |
Auer Matthias ¹ |
|
303 |
Auer Josef ¹ |
|
304 |
Auer Christian ¹ |
|
306 |
Eder Georg ¹ |
|
309 |
Auer Silvia ¹ |
|
313 |
Prasch Johann ¹ |
|
320 |
Rehrl Ludwig ¹ |
|
|
Gartenbauverein Saaldorf |
12 |
1 |
Warislohner Josef ¹ |
|
12 |
Warislohner Rosi ¹ |
|
13 |
Helmberger Helga ¹ |
|
16 |
Labude Petra ¹ |
|
17 |
Labude Christine ¹ |
|
24 |
Gröbner Luise ¹ |
|
25 |
Pöllner Maria ¹ |
|
219 |
Hogger Elfriede ¹ |
|
220 |
Baumgartner Ingrid ¹ |
|
268 |
Rehrl Julia ¹ |
|
281 |
Auer Rosmarie ¹ |
|
315 |
Neuer Anton ¹ |
|
|
KSK Saaldorf |
11 |
94 |
Prechtl Albert ¹ |
|
112 |
Pastötter Bernhard ¹ |
|
118 |
Butzhammer Johann ¹ |
|
121 |
König Rudi ¹ |
|
122 |
Pöllner Rudi ¹ |
|
123 |
Veiglhuber Peter ¹ |
|
153 |
Kern Andreas ¹ |
|
159 |
Pöllner Konrad ¹ |
|
285 |
Kern Herbert ¹ |
|
286 |
Gangl Hans ¹ |
|
325 |
Wohlschlager Josef ¹ |
|
|
Musikkapelle Steinbrünning |
11 |
182 |
Schaider Evi ¹ |
|
183 |
Wolfgruber Anna ¹ |
|
184 |
Wolfgruber Anja ¹ |
|
226 |
Hauser Tobias ¹ |
|
227 |
Hauser Markus ¹ |
|
228 |
Spitzauer Michael ¹ |
|
229 |
Hauser Florian ¹ |
|
230 |
Auer Matthias ¹ |
|
231 |
Prechtl Stefan ¹ |
|
232 |
Rehrl Franz jun. ¹ |
|
294 |
Auer Manfred ¹ |
|
|
EC-Steinbrünning |
10 |
105 |
Vordermayer Hans ¹ ² |
|
235 |
Hauser Peter ¹ |
|
236 |
Hauser Helga ¹ |
|
252 |
Schlehaider Roland ¹ |
|
254 |
Vordermayer Annemarie ¹ ² |
|
258 |
Niederstrasser Franz ¹ |
|
259 |
Eder Stefan ¹ |
|
267 |
Rehrl Franz ¹ |
|
270 |
Öllerer Willi, sen ¹ |
|
284 |
Aicher Konrad ¹ |
|
|
Feuerwehr Saaldorf |
9 |
76 |
König Josef ¹ |
|
77 |
Langwieder Christian ¹ |
|
79 |
Rehrl Peter ¹ |
|
80 |
Kern Josef ¹ |
|
81 |
Kern Konrad ¹ |
|
82 |
Wolfgruber Ludwig ¹ |
|
186 |
Huber Martin ¹ |
|
331 |
Keil Norbert ¹ |
|
337 |
Starzer Johann ¹ |
|
|
KSK Surheim |
9 |
23 |
Horstmann Hans-Dieter ¹ |
|
90 |
Thiel Gerhard ¹ |
|
91 |
Lackner Fritz ¹ |
|
109 |
Hagenauer Markus ¹ ² |
|
127 |
Kern Johann ¹ ² |
|
131 |
Gschwendner Ferdinand ¹ |
|
160 |
Hagenauer Alois ¹ |
|
190 |
Rötzer Michael ¹ ² |
|
208 |
Geischeder Rupert ¹ |
|
|
Gartenbauverein Surheim |
9 |
45 |
Hafner Kunigunde ¹ |
|
62 |
Hafner Josef ¹ |
|
63 |
Hauthaler Irmgard ¹ |
|
64 |
Perez Hannelore ¹ |
|
65 |
Fafian Angelika ¹ |
|
241 |
Streibl Helmut ¹ |
|
263 |
Maier Simon ¹ |
|
264 |
Meier Johanna ¹ |
|
336 |
Hagenauer Franz ¹ |
|
|
Birkenwegler |
8 |
296 |
Boehringer Marc ¹ |
|
297 |
Boehringer Elke ¹ |
|
298 |
Boehringer Max ¹ |
|
312 |
Auer Stefan ¹ |
|
319 |
Auer Josef ¹ |
|
326 |
Simon Wolfgang ¹ |
|
327 |
Simon Renate ¹ |
|
328 |
Strasser Gerda ¹ |
|
|
FWG Saaldorf-Surheim |
8 |
60 |
Mooser Franz ¹ |
|
61 |
Mooser Christa ¹ |
|
68 |
Rehrl Matthias ¹ |
|
69 |
Hergott Hans ¹ |
|
108 |
Knab Hedwig ¹ |
|
133 |
Butzhammer Hermann ¹ |
|
134 |
Butzhammer Renate ¹ |
|
180 |
Rehrl Christine ¹ |
|
|
Gemeinderat |
8 |
89 |
Kern Bernhard ¹ |
|
111 |
Nutz Ludwig ¹ |
|
158 |
Singhartinger Franz ¹ |
|
166 |
Eder Robert ¹ |
|
265 |
De Marco-Maier Evelyn ¹ |
|
287 |
Resch Christian ¹ |
|
307 |
Prechtl-Jahn Christine ¹ |
|
310 |
Rehrl Franz ¹ |
|
|
Kematinger Schnalzer |
8 |
155 |
Eder Martin ¹ |
|
156 |
Prechtl Anton ¹ |
|
157 |
Prechtl Christian ¹ |
|
195 |
Auer Michael ¹ |
|
205 |
Hochmuth Wolfgang ¹ |
|
206 |
Wimmer Korbinian ¹ |
|
332 |
Eder Michael ¹ |
|
335 |
Hagenauer Lorenz ¹ |
|
|
Kematinger Hütte |
7 |
2 |
Eder Alois ¹ |
|
3 |
Hintermeier Johann ¹ |
|
4 |
Hintermeier Josef ¹ |
|
5 |
Haimbuchner Hans ¹ |
|
9 |
Baumgartner Hans ¹ |
|
33 |
Haimbuchner Paul ¹ |
|
132 |
Butzhammer Peter ¹ |
|
|
Hauser Silo |
6 |
244 |
König Peter ¹ |
|
246 |
König Martin ¹ |
|
247 |
Pöllner Robert ¹ |
|
266 |
Eder Anton ¹ |
|
273 |
Moosleitner Stefan ¹ |
|
274 |
Moosleitner Stefan jun. ¹ |
|
|
Jägermeister Saaldorf |
6 |
66 |
Seibert Johann ¹ |
|
67 |
Seibert Annemarie ¹ |
|
70 |
Czech Gerhard ¹ |
|
71 |
Hafner Johann ¹ |
|
72 |
Hafner Gitti ¹ |
|
73 |
Hafner Karin ¹ |
|
|
Moosner Hütt'n |
6 |
215 |
Eder Josef ¹ |
|
216 |
Pöllner Rupert ¹ |
|
217 |
Enzinger Engelbert ¹ |
|
218 |
Eder Christian ¹ |
|
224 |
Thalmaier Gerd ¹ |
|
324 |
Pöllner Stefan ¹ |
|
|